Results

2016

–       1st Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
–       1st Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – General Classification
–       1st Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 1
–       2nd Ronde van Drenthe
–       2nd Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 2
–       2nd Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 3
–       3rd Energiewacht Tour – Stage 1 (TTT)
–       4th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 4a
–       5th National Championship Australia – Time Trial
–       5th Tour of Qatar – General Classification
–       5th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 4
–       5th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 2
–       6th Tour of Qatar – Stage 3
–       7th Drentse Acht van Westerveld
–       8th Energiewacht Tour – General Classification
–       9th Tour of Qatar – Stage 2
–       11th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour of Flanders
–       11th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 5
–       14th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 4b
–       16th Tour of Qatar – Stage 1
–       17th Boels-Hills Rental Tour
–       18th National Championship Australia – Road Race
–       18th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 3
–       19th Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields –

2015
–       1st Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

–       1st Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 3b
–       1st Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 2
–       4th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 4
–       4th Energiewacht Tour – STage 2a (TTT)
–       5th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – General Classification
–       6th Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
–       6th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 1
–       7th UCI Road Cycling World Championships – Team Time Trial
–       8th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 4
–       9th Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT
–       10th Ladies Tour of Qatar – General Classification
–       11th Le Samyn des Dames
–       11th Ladies Tour of Qatar – Stage 2
–       11th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 1
–       12th Cycling Australia Road National Championships – Criterium
–       15th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 1
–       15th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 3a
–       16th Aviva Women’s Tour – Stage 1
–       18th Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe World Cup
–       18th Ladies Tour of Norway – General Classification
–       18th Ladies Tour of Norway – Stage 1
2014
–       1st National Championship Australia – Road Race
–       4th Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
–       5th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 1
–       6th Commonwealth Games – Road Race
–       6th National Championship – Time Trial
–       6th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 3
–       7th EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE
–       7th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 2
–       9th Energiewacht Tour – General Classification
–       9th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 2
–       11th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Mountains Classification
–       14th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 4
–       15th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – General Classification
–       16th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 3
–       17th The Women’s Tour – General Classsification
–       18th The Women’s Tour – Stage 3
–       19th Ronde van Gelderland
–       19th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 5
2013
–       1st National Championship Australia – Road Race
–       2nd Boels Ladies Tour – Stage 2 (TTT)
–       2nd Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour – Stage 1 (TTT)
–       2nd Ladies Tour of Qatar – Stage 1
–       4th Ladies Tour of Qatar – General Classification
–       6th Energiewacht Tour – General Classification
–       6th Ladies Tour of Qatar – Points Classification
–       6th Ladies Tour of Qatar – Stage 2
–       7th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 3
–       8th National Championship Australia – Time Trial
–       9th Ladies Tour of Qatar – Stage 3
–       12th Boels Ladies Tour – Stage 4
–       13th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-Vrouen Elite
–       13th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 2
–       18th Boels Ladies Tour – General Classification
–       18th Ladies Tour of Qatar – Stage 4
–       19th Energiewacht Tour – Stage 1
2012
–        Australian National Road Champs – Ballarat, Vic – 5th(Road stage)
–        Oceania Road Champs – Queenstown, NZ – 1st(Road stage) 2nd(TT)
–        Oomloop van Borsele – Zeeland, Holland – 2nd(Stage 2), 5th(GC)
–        Gracia Orlova – Orlova, Czech Republic – 2nd(Stage 4)
–        Muri Fermani – Fermo, Italy – 12th
–        Giro Donne – Italy – Finished!
2011
–        National Road Champs – Ballarat, Victoria, Australia – 16th Elite
–        Otway Odyssey – Victoria, Australia – 6th Woman
–        National MTB Champs – Adelaide, South Australia – 5th Elite
–        Canberra Tour – ACT, Australia – 4th Elite
–        MTB World Cup XCO – Dalby, Yorkshire – 2nd Australian
–        NSW Road Champs – Kurrajong, NSW, Australia – 1st Elite
–        Victorian Road Champs – Geelong, VIC, Australia – 8th Elite
2010
–        Canberra Tour – ACT, Australia – 16th Elite Woman
–        Red Centre Enduro – Alice Springs, Australia – 2nd Woman
–        Capital Punishment – Canberra, Australia – 2nd Woman
–        Canberra Woman’s and Junior Tour – ACT, Australia – 16th Elite
–        MTB World Champs – Mont-Ste-Anne, Canada – 20th U23
2009
–        Australian MTB Nationals-Canberra, ACT, Australia – 1st U23
–       R/5-Australian National XC Series-Glenorchy, Tas, Australia – 1st U23
–        Oceania Games – Thredbo, NSW, Australia – 2nd U23
–        MTB World Cup XOC1 – Pietermaritzburg, South Africa – 3rd U23
–        MTB World Cup XOC2 – Offenburg, Belgium – 15th U23
–        MTB World Cup XOC3 – Houffalize, Germany – 16th U23
–        Swiss Power Cup – Solothurn, Switzerland – 4th U23
–        MTB World Cup XOC4 2009 – Madrid, Spain – 11th U23
2008
–        Australian MTB Nationals – Canberra, ACT, Australia – 2nd U23
–        R/4 – Australian National XC Series – Mt Beauty, Vic, Australia-1st U23
–        MTB World Cup XOC8 2008 – Canberra, ACT, Australia
–        R/1 – Australian National XC Series – Adelaide, SA, Australia – 1st U23
–        R/2 – Australian National XC Series – Illinbah, Qld, Australia – 1st U23